Athletes gallery

Handball
Jure Dolenec
FC Barcelona (1st Spanish League)

Basketball
DeAndre Lansdowne
Hamburg Towers (2nd German league)

Football
Willi Evseev
FC Hansa Rostock (3rd German league)
Athletics
Dominik Distelberger
17x Austrian champion in all-around

Volleyball
Patrick Thumm
Untersee Volleys Radolfzell (3rd German league)

Handball
Vitaly Komogorov
National Team of Russia - World Cup 2019

Tennis
Leandro Riedi
Swiss Tennis

Handball
Nico Büdel
HC Erlangen (1st German league)

SUP/Surf/Ski
Sven Körner
Leisure Sports

Handball
Mikael Appelgren
Rhein-Neckar-Löwen (1st German league)

Basketball
Elmedin Kikanovic
ALBA Berlin (1st German league)

Cross Fit
Tim Plöhn
CrossFit Lüdenscheid

Boxing
Patrick Rokohl
WBO European Super Middleweight Champion 2018

Homeworkout
Janine Boeckmann
Greifswald

Inline-Skaterhockey
Philip Grittner
Bissendorfer Panther (1st German league)

Basketball
Tom Alte
Rostock Seawolves (2nd German league)
Craftsman
Steffen Legath
Hamburg
Boxing
Florian Humboldt
GFC Rostock

Floorball
Carola Kuhn
R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur (1st swiss league)

Handball
Alexander Shkurinskiy
National Team of Russia - World Cup 2019

Handball
Szymon Sićko
KS Kielce (1st Polish league)

Handball
Sergi Franco Miró
Fraikin BM Granollers (1st Spanish league)

Handball
Tim Suton
TBV Lemgo (1st German league)

Handball
Espen Lie Hansen
Drammen HK (1st Norwegian league)

Handball
Radovan Ostojic
Bada Huesca (1st Spanish league)

Handball
Gal Marguč
RK Celje (1st Slovenian league)

Handball
Jure Dolenec
National Team of Slovenia - EHF EURO 2020

Handball
Alexander Engelhardt
TBV Lemgo (1st German league)

Timbersports
Robert Ebner
German Champion 2018

Golf
Karsten Körner
Golf-Club Peine-Edemissen

Fitness
Kathi Schuppert
Greven

Volleyball
Markus Berger
UVC Weberzeile Ried (1st league Austria)

Basketball
Jermaine Bucknor
Römerstrom Gladiators Trier (2nd German league)

Handball
Tobias Schimmelbauer und Max Häfner
TVB 1898 Stuttgart (1st German league)

Handball
Sergei Mark Kosorotov
National Team of Russia - World Cup 2019

Boxing
Kejs Aye
Augsburg

Basketball
Drew Barham
Hamburg Towers (2nd German league)

Handball
Lars Körner
MTV Braunschweig (3rd German league)

Handball
Jonas Müller
TuS Ferndorf (2nd German league)

Handball
Vannick Terhaer
TV Emsdetten (2nd German league)

Handball
Lukas Kister
GWD Minden (1st German league)

Handball
Simon Baumgarten
TVB 1898 Stuttgart (1st German league)

Handball
Johannes Sellin
HC Erlangen (1st German league)

Volleyball
Women player of TSV G. A. Stuttgart
3st German league

Handball / Homeworkout
Sebastian Barthold
Aalborg Håndbold (1st Danish league)

Beach Soccer
Sven Körner
National Team

Handball
Lars Röller und Mikael Appelgren
Rhein-Neckar-Löwen (1st German league)

Cross Fit
Torsten Dahnke
Berlin

Beach Soccer
Ivo Studzinski
Rostocker Robben (1st German league)

Postman
Boerge Kunstmann
Rostock

Beachvolleyball
Lucas Kowalkowski/Kristin Schnittger
SV Warnemünde

Biking
Conrad Schuck
Biking Guide AIDA

Krav Maga
Wolfram Graf
Prevention of violence & self protection Münster

Handball
Player of OHV Aurich and MTV BS
Player of 3st German league
EN
EN